Report is generated for: james — James — MailWizz

Report generated at: Tuesday, October 27, 2026 10:15 am Report Generation time: 0.71 mins

Accounts processed: 55

ESP stats fetched: 48/46 senders

Todays Totals: 75,281/76,623 Success Rate: 98.25%

ESP Account/Domain Status Hourly Submitted Delivered Success % Not Delivered Bounced Bounce %
Elasticnotifications@classyflirts.comSending1401860184899.35%162120.65%
Elasticnotifications@flirtcasual.comSending1401878184998.46%144231.22%
Elasticnotifications@lessstrings.comSending1401914189398.9%108221.15%
Elasticnotifications@nextsnuggle.comPaused20000N/A00N/A
Elasticnotifications@purelycasual.comSending1401953193499.03%69130.67%
Elasticnotifications@scorehotties.comSending33700%237100%
Elasticnotifications@seekingmatches.comDisabled14000N/A00N/A
Elasticnotifications@tonightafter.comSending1401969195099.04%53160.81%
Elasticnotifications@trufling.comSending1401913190299.42%109100.52%
Elasticnotifications@winklocal.comSending1401950192998.92%72231.18%
Elasticnotifications@adultryst.comSending1401917189098.59%105251.3%
Elasticnotifications@flirtycircle.comSending1401947193699.44%75110.56%
Elasticnotifications@flirtyintentions.comSending1401992197098.9%30241.2%
Elasticnotifications@gettingflirty.comSending3042541898.35%730.71%
Elasticnotifications@lustfullocals.comSending1401907188999.06%115120.63%
Elasticnotifications@nightlymingle.comSending1401970195999.44%52201.02%
Elasticnotifications@onegoodfling.comSending1401927191199.17%95221.14%
Elasticnotifications@onenightr.comSending1401970196399.64%52130.66%
Elasticnotifications@seekbae.comSending1401838183199.62%184150.82%
Elasticnotifications@wantflirt.comSending1401938191798.92%84170.88%
Elasticnotifications@kindaflirty.comSending1401983196499.04%39231.16%
Alibabamail@onenightmatch.comSending51011110.89%09089.11%
Alibabamail@thirstymeet.comSending1403038298898.35%9411.35%
Alibabamail@quickiematch.comSending1736335698.07%161.65%
Alibabaupdate@searching4flings.comSending1403038299098.42%3451.48%
Alibabamail@onemorefling.comSending2757957298.79%071.21%
Alibabamail@banghook.comSending510132.97%09897.03%
Alibabamail@bangavenue.comSending1403038299398.52%5401.32%
Alibabamail@pickflirt.comSending1403038297998.06%14451.48%
Alibabamail@nextflings.comSending1403038300298.82%2341.12%
Alibabamail@flirtxtoday.comSending3064862896.91%2182.78%
Alibabamail@hottermeets.comSending1403038300398.85%3321.05%
Alibabamail@missfling.comSending1403038299998.72%4351.15%
Alibabamail@justonefling.comSending1403038298298.16%11451.48%
Alibabamail@luckyflings.comSending1736335898.62%141.1%
Alibabamail@intimatecupid.comSending2247846998.12%181.67%
Alibabamail@itsonlycasual.comSending47811.28%07798.72%
Alibabamail@tonightmaybe.comSending6124124100%000%
Alibabaupdate@xhookupfinder.comSending2757957198.62%171.21%
Alibabamail@meet2bang.comSending47878.97%07191.03%
Alibabamail@blindfling.comSending1403038299498.55%5391.28%
Alibabamail@hookuphere.comSending5101101100%000%
Alibabamail@simplefling.comSending919319198.96%021.04%
Alibabamail@dtfmessenger.comSending1403038298698.29%6461.51%
Alibabamail@flirt2bang.comSending1403038299998.72%3361.18%
Alibabamail@seekfling.comSending1403038298098.09%7511.68%
Alibabamail@nighthookup.comSending3555498.18%100%
Alibabamail@matchesnearby.comSending1403038298798.32%6451.48%
Alibabamail@casualfun2night.comPaused14000N/A00N/A
Alibabamail@desiremutual.comPaused14000N/A00N/A
Alibabamail@encounterscupid.comPaused1700N/A00N/A
Alibabamail@localtempt.comPaused800N/A00N/A
Alibabamail@looking4flings.comPaused14000N/A00N/A
Alibabamail@socialbangbook.comPaused700N/A00N/A
Alibabamail@weekendxflings.comPaused700N/A00N/A