Report is generated for: Christine Quinlan

Report generated at: Tuesday, October 27, 2026 10:17 am Report Generation time: 2.34 mins

Accounts processed: 200

ESP stats fetched: 90/90 senders

Todays Totals: 354,980/357,778 Success Rate: 99.22%

ESP Account/Domain Status Hourly Submitted Delivered Success % Not Delivered Bounced Bounce %
Alibabanewmessage@velvetloveaffairs.comSending5095094799.68%030.32%
Alibababianca@justaminutematch.comSending24646100%000%
Alibabajenny@latenightdelight.comSending22000%020100%
Alibabachristina@straightuphookups.comSending1002300229699.83%040.17%
Alibabalayla@privatesetups.comSending500115001143199.4%0690.6%
Alibabapamela@fasttrackromance.comSending501150114899.83%020.17%
Alibabanatalie@goldstardates.comSending4009200914299.37%0580.63%
Alibabajamie@localslookup.comSending500115001144599.52%1540.47%
Alibabajasmine@heatwavehookups.comSending49233.26%08996.74%
Alibabaportia@anywhereflings.comSending10190190100%000%
Alibabamaya@earlymeetups.comSending501150114099.13%0100.87%
Alibabamelissa@sayhellotohookups.comSending1503450343699.59%0140.41%
Alibabaanna@whirlwindhookups.comSending500115001144899.55%1510.44%
Alibababria@goforhookups.comSending21417.14%01392.86%
Alibabadakota@ringmatches.comSending24646100%000%
Alibabacandice@tonightwithher.comSending501150114899.83%020.17%
Alibabapaige@flawlessmatchmaking.comSending24648.7%04291.3%
Alibabaclover@laptoplovelies.comSending24636.52%04393.48%
Alibabaemma@epicdatingnetwork.comSending500115001143899.46%0620.54%
Alibababrooklyn@midnightswipe.comSending24636.52%04393.48%
Alibabanewmessage@maximumhookups.comSending500114991145499.61%0450.39%
Alibabaquinn@hotnewhookups.comSending49200%092100%
Alibabategan@ninelivesdating.comSending4009200914799.42%1520.57%
Alibabamaxine@undercovermatches.comSending1019018295.79%084.21%
Alibabatiffany@chatinasnap.comSending4009193912699.27%0670.73%
Alibababeth@extrahothookups.comSending1001800179299.56%080.44%
Alibabamelinda@tenspotmatchmaking.comSending500115001144999.56%0510.44%
Alibabaellie@sexygirlswipe.comSending24646100%000%
Alibabasienna@daydreamhookups.comSending36934.35%06695.65%
Alibabalexie@newtemptationtonight.comSending501150114199.22%180.7%
Alibabaisla@weeklyflings.comSending2262076.92%0623.08%
Alibabacarly@sideloveconnect.comSending4092091599.46%050.54%
Alibabalauren@latenightflings.comSending21218.33%01191.67%
Alibabanoelle@sweetselfieswap.comSending36900%069100%
Alibabakelly@instadatematches.comSending4009200914899.43%1510.55%
Alibabacassidy@localloveline.comSending50351351100%000%
Alibabaamanda@magicmondaymatch.comSending500114291135299.33%0770.67%
Alibabaemily@cantmissmeetups.comSending2004596456699.35%0300.65%
Alibabaashley@smartdatingsolutions.comSending500115001143399.42%0670.58%
Alibabavanessa@casualdatecorner.comSending500114981143899.48%0600.52%
Alibabamandy@practicalpartnerfind.comSending500115001143899.46%1610.53%
Alibabasophie@afterhoursmatches.comSending22222100%000%
Alibabanewmessage@questloveconnect.comSending1019018195.26%094.74%
Alibabalily@meetquickhere.comSending49211.09%09198.91%
Alibabashelby@versiondates.comSending24636.52%04393.48%
Alibabaelyse@zipdatefinder.comSending5062261699.04%060.96%
Alibabaamber@onenightencounter.comSending2464597.83%012.17%
Alibabajessa@spellbindingsetups.comSending500115001142999.38%1700.61%
Alibabamikaela@realtimematchmakers.comSending1019018094.74%0105.26%
Alibabanewmessage@elitemeetups.comSending2505200517899.58%0220.42%
Alibabakate@marriedgirlhookups.comSending500115001142499.34%0760.66%
Alibabakelsey@helpyouhookup.comSending501150114699.65%040.35%
Alibabaliz@latenightmatches.comSending500114971143599.46%0620.54%
Alibabasasha@twilighttinder.comSending1002300229199.61%090.39%
Alibabahailey@afterworkhookup.comSending501150114299.3%170.61%
Alibabakendra@quickiefinder.comSending3696898.55%011.45%
Alibabanaomi@funbuddylink.comSending501150114699.65%130.26%
Alibabarose@pophookupcafe.comSending1001750174299.54%080.46%
Alibabaemilia@wevegotdates.comSending501150114699.65%040.35%
Alibabajuliet@hothookupsonly.comSending500115001143899.46%0620.54%
Alibabaveronica@crushcharm.comSending500115001144299.5%0580.5%
Alibabaariana@datingsceneblitz.comSending49292100%000%
Alibabagracie@goodstarthookups.comSending21417.14%01392.86%
Alibabadany@optimalmeetups.comSending501150114099.13%0100.87%
Alibabajessie@exquisitelocals.comSending500115001145299.58%0480.42%
Alibabaalert@starlightsetups.comSending500115001142299.32%0780.68%
Alibabadanielle@hititquick.comSending501150114399.39%070.61%
Alibabaholly@hookuprighthere.comSending2004050402299.31%0280.69%
Alibabaariana@goddesshookups.comSending1019018195.26%094.74%
Alibabamelody@hotspothookups.comSending1002300228099.13%1190.83%
Alibabakristen@midnightmatchmagic.comSending24636.52%04393.48%
Alibabasummer@toptierflings.comSending1019018396.32%073.68%
Alibabariley@ultimateloveline.comSending2505750572199.5%0290.5%
Alibabanicole@solidgoldmatches.comSending1002300228999.52%0110.48%
Alibabaolivia@prettygirlparadise.comSending1023022798.7%031.3%
Alibabakelly@upfrontdates.comSending501150114699.65%040.35%
Alibabasydney@everywherehookups.comSending500115001143299.41%0680.59%
Alibabalisa@smarttrackdating.comSending49288.7%08491.3%
Alibabacassie@mytemptationtonight.comSending500115001142799.37%0730.63%
Alibabagabriella@takeyourdate.comSending24646100%000%
Alibabacaitlin@hookuphappily.comSending36969100%000%
Alibabastephanie@readytoromance.comSending24646100%000%
Alibabamichelle@topmatchfinder.comSending2004050402299.31%0280.69%
Alibabajenna@nightlyneverland.comSending4009200913399.27%1660.72%
Alibabakatie@easymeetcute.comSending500115001144199.49%0590.51%
Alibababritt@sparksinmotion.comSending21200%012100%
Alibabasarah@themagicdate.comSending2044043799.32%030.68%
Alibabamelanie@letsmatchtonight.comSending500115001143599.43%0650.57%
Alibabanewmatch@instantmatchmakers.comSending5035135099.72%010.28%
Alibabajulia@clubmatchmaking.comSending500115001144099.48%0600.52%
Alibabaabby@nighttimechats.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabaabigail@quickflirtconnection.comPaused10000N/A00N/A
Alibabaaddison@simplyperfectsetups.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabaadrianna@latenightcupid.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabaadrienne@getluckyquick.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabaainsley@snapshotsoulmate.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabaalert@simpledatespot.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabaalex@comeconnecttonight.comPaused50000N/A00N/A
Alibabaalexa@allstarhookups.comPaused10000N/A00N/A
Alibabaalexis@findonlineflings.comPaused800N/A00N/A
Alibabaalicia@crazyhotdates.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabaally@hotdatelookup.comPaused2000N/A00N/A
Alibabaamber@dateyourdesire.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabaamelia@firstdatefix.comPaused40000N/A00N/A
Alibabaamy@casualchathub.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabaandrea@afterhoursfantasy.comPaused800N/A00N/A
Alibabaanna@strikeoflust.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabaannie@speeddatedirect.comPaused50000N/A00N/A
Alibabaaria@pureplaydate.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabaava@rarehookups.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibababailey@bingodatenight.comPaused2000N/A00N/A
Alibababecca@asapflirt.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibababella@findfunbuddies.comPaused20000N/A00N/A
Alibababianca@magicmatchmaking.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibababrianna@selectyourgirlfriend.comPaused25000N/A00N/A
Alibababritney@neverbetternights.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibababrooke@wefoundamatch.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabacallie@yourhookuptonight.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabacamilla@casualmatematch.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabacamilla@hasslefreehookup.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabacatalina@topsecretsetups.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabaceleste@whambamhookup.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabachantal@swoonofthenight.comPaused2000N/A00N/A
Alibabacharlotte@swiperightaway.comPaused10000N/A00N/A
Alibabachelsea@mobileflirts.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabachloe@bangbangdates.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabachristy@firstnightfling.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabaciara@cityflirtmatch.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabaclaire@wickedwebmatches.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabadaniella@flingtoflirt.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabaelena@sleepoversecrets.comPaused4000N/A00N/A
Alibabaella@flingbuddies.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabaemma@fastflingstonight.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabaerica@sizzleswap.comPaused10000N/A00N/A
Alibabagabby@gathertonight.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabagabby@hotafternoonhookup.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabageorgia@flingpromise.comPaused4000N/A00N/A
Alibabagiselle@speedyflingfinder.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabahailey@solidgoldhookups.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabahannah@goodtimedates.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabaharper@lastminutematches.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabaheather@redrockdating.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabaheidi@majordatinghub.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabaisabelle@doubletimedates.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabaisabelle@secretbootycalls.comPaused4000N/A00N/A
Alibabaivy@dreamgirlfinder.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabajade@steamysocialnetwork.comPaused50000N/A00N/A
Alibabajasmine@temptationstonight.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabajuliette@coolquickhookup.comPaused10000N/A00N/A
Alibabakarlie@absolutehookups.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabakaterina@blinddatebuddy.comPaused8000N/A00N/A
Alibabakatherine@unforgettabletonight.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabakatie@clickdatemate.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabakatrina@universalmatchmaking.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabakayla@funbuddybliss.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabakaylee@tonightimsingle.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabakendall@quickfixhookup.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabakristina@afinematch.comPaused30000N/A00N/A
Alibabalaura@bigtimeflings.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabaleah@randomhookupsite.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabaleighton@getthisaction.comPaused6000N/A00N/A
Alibabalola@fastfunfriends.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabalola@lightningrendezvous.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabalucy@morningbabealert.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabamackenzie@extraeasydating.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabamadison@amouravenuedates.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabamaisie@fullmoonflirt.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabamaria@yournewcrush.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabameg@hookupconnections.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabamillie@singlewithease.comPaused4000N/A00N/A
Alibabamorgan@cupidlinkclick.comPaused10000N/A00N/A
Alibabanadia@cupidcrushclub.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabanewmatch@meetcutematches.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabanewmatch@mysticmatches.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabanewmessage@choicehookups.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabanewmessage@funbuddyfinder.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabanewmessage@happygetlucky.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabanewmessage@shesintoyou.comPaused40000N/A00N/A
Alibabanicola@tonightfeelingtempted.comPaused1200N/A00N/A
Alibabanicole@trystbuddies.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabanina@seekingnewdates.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabanotification@temptationtonight.comPaused4000N/A00N/A
Alibabarenee@nightswithcupid.comPaused2000N/A00N/A
Alibabasabrina@nightlymatchmaking.comPaused10000N/A00N/A
Alibabasadie@dramafreedates.comPaused2000N/A00N/A
Alibabasandra@theweekendromance.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabasavannah@secretmadematches.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabascarlett@stressfreehookups.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabaskye@evergreenmatchmakers.comPaused40000N/A00N/A
Alibabasloane@supersinglesnight.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabastella@jewelhookups.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabasusan@flingseveryday.comPaused6000N/A00N/A
Alibabatanya@ourtowndating.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabatara@blissfulhookups.comPaused4000N/A00N/A
Alibabatasha@fantasydatefinder.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabataylor@findnewflames.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabavalentina@youremymatch.comPaused1000N/A00N/A
Alibabavalerie@arrangeyouraffair.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabawilla@winkhookup.comPaused5000N/A00N/A
Alibabazoey@flirtyloveline.comPaused15000N/A00N/A